Pregúntanos por una tarifa de precios específica para tí si eres cliente habitual de Galgus / Ask for a specific price list for you in case you are a Galgus frequent customer. 

G-SW-M48+2Q+
26.899,00 € 26.899,00 € 26899.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L3 48x10GbpsSFP+ + 2xQSFP28 (100Gbps)
Cloud Manager Enterprise
19,99 € 19,99 € 19.990000000000002 EUR
Cloud Manager license for each network elements (Annual fee)
G-OM-SFP+ GE
219,00 € 219,00 € 219.0 EUR
SFP+ adaptor to 1/2.5/5/10 GbEthernet
G-OM-SMDFLC+40Km
537,00 € 537,00 € 537.0 EUR
Optical Module SFP+ 10Gbps, 1310nm, 40Km. SM DF LC. DDM
G-OM-SMDFLC+80Km
1.339,00 € 1.339,00 € 1339.0 EUR
Optical Module SFP+ 10Gbps, 1550nm, 80Km. SM DF LC. DDM
G-RE-WIFIAPO
100,00 € 100,00 € 100.0 EUR
Alquiler del AP WIFI Exterior por 1 día / WIAI AP rental for 1 day
G-RE-Tripod1
60,00 € 60,00 € 60.0 EUR
G-RE-Maleta
50,00 € 50,00 € 50.0 EUR
G-RE-ReelEth
250,00 € 250,00 € 250.0 EUR
G-RE-Manager
100,00 € 100,00 € 100.0 EUR
G-RE-Router
100,00 € 100,00 € 100.0 EUR
G-RE-TechSup
480,00 € 480,00 € 480.0 EUR
G-AP-IC610
249,99 € 249,99 € 249.99 EUR
G-AP-RIC410 3/4G
355,00 € 355,00 € 355.0 EUR
Residential router wifi AC 1167Mbps Dual Band 2x2 MIMO 802.b/g/n/ac + USB +3/4G slot SIM card
G-AP-OC750 (AC2200CFSNE)
949,99 € 949,99 € 949.99 EUR
Outdoor 2183Mbps 3x3 2.4GHz + 4x4 5GHz Mu-MIMO WIFI AC Wave 2
G-NE-8A128
450,00 € 450,00 € 450.0 EUR
Firewall/UTM for small-medium enterprise J3160 CPU Quadcore 8GB RAM + 128GB SSD
G-NE-8A256
500,00 € 500,00 € 500.0 EUR
Firewall/UTM for medium enterprise J3160 CPU Quadcore 8GB RAM + 258GB SSD
G-NE-8A512
600,00 € 600,00 € 600.0 EUR
Firewall/UTM for medium enterprise J3160 CPU Quadcore 8GB RAM + 512GB SSD
G-NE-16B1TB
4.999,00 € 4.999,00 € 4999.0 EUR
Network Enhancer i7 6700/16GBDDR4/1TB SSD. Medium-Large Entreprise
G-NE-32B2TB
7.999,00 € 7.999,00 € 7999.0 EUR
Network Enhancer Firewall/UTM Large Enterprise Series B 2xXeon + 32GBDDR4 RAM + 2TB SSD