Pregúntanos por una tarifa de precios específica para tí si eres cliente habitual de Galgus / Ask for a specific price list for you in case you are a Galgus frequent customer. 

Adaptador SFP+ a Ethernet MultiGbps(1Gbps, 2.5Gb....) RJ45
70,72 € 70,72 € 70.72 EUR
SFP+ adaptor to 1/2.5/5/10 GbEthernet
SFP+ 10Gbps. 1310nm TX 40Km Mono Modo Doble Fibra LC
537,00 € 537,00 € 537.0 EUR
Optical Module SFP+ 10Gbps, 1310nm, 40Km. SM DF LC. DDM
G-RE-WIFIAPO
100,00 € 100,00 € 100.0 EUR
Alquiler del AP WIFI Exterior por 1 día / WIAI AP rental for 1 day
G-RE-Tripod1
60,00 € 60,00 € 60.0 EUR
G-RE-Maleta
50,00 € 50,00 € 50.0 EUR
G-RE-ReelEth
250,00 € 250,00 € 250.0 EUR
G-RE-Manager
100,00 € 100,00 € 100.0 EUR
G-RE-Router
100,00 € 100,00 € 100.0 EUR
G-RE-TechSup
480,00 € 480,00 € 480.0 EUR
G-AP-IC610
890,00 € 890,00 € 890.0 EUR
[RIX450] Router gestionable 1 PoE port WAN 2.5Gbps + 4 PoE ports LAN Eth Gbps + WIFI AX 2x2 4/5G
899,00 € 899,00 € 899.0 EUR
Residential router wifi AC 1167Mbps Dual Band 2x2 MIMO 802.b/g/n/ac + USB +3/4G slot SIM card
G-AP-OC750 (AC2200CFSNE)
949,00 € 949,00 € 949.0 EUR
Outdoor 2183Mbps 3x3 2.4GHz + 4x4 5GHz Mu-MIMO WIFI AC Wave 2
G-NE-8A128
450,00 € 450,00 € 450.0 EUR
Galgus Network Enhancer is the most cost-effective solution in the market for SMEs. It covers an all-in-one Router + Firewall + NAC + Analytics solution in a single equipment. Equiped with a CPU J3160 Quadcore 8GB RAM + 128GB SSD.
G-NE-8A256
500,00 € 500,00 € 500.0 EUR
Galgus Network Enhancer is the most cost-effective solution in the market for SMEs. It covers an all-in-one Router + Firewall + NAC + Analytics solution in a single equipment. Equiped with a CPU J3160 Quadcore 8GB RAM + 258GB SSD.
G-NE-8A512
600,00 € 600,00 € 600.0 EUR
Galgus Network Enhancer is the most cost-effective solution in the market for SMEs. It covers an all-in-one Router + Firewall + NAC + Analytics solution in a single equipment. Equiped with a CPU J3160 Quadcore 8GB RAM + 512GB SSD.
G-NE-16B1TB
4.999,00 € 4.999,00 € 4999.0 EUR
Network Enhancer i7 6700/16GBDDR4/1TB SSD. Medium-Large Entreprise
G-NE-32B2TB
7.999,00 € 7.999,00 € 7999.0 EUR
Network Enhancer Firewall/UTM Large Enterprise Series B 2xXeon + 32GBDDR4 RAM + 2TB SSD
Firewall conversions
199,00 € 199,00 € 199.0 EUR
Annual subscription
Managed updates
99,00 € 99,00 € 99.0 EUR
Annual subscription
Arquitecture & deployment VPNs
199,00 € 199,00 € 199.0 EUR
Annual subscription