Pregúntanos por una tarifa de precios específica para tí si eres cliente habitual de Galgus / Ask for a specific price list for you in case you are a Galgus frequent customer. 

G-MC-4SMDFSC
88,40 € 88,40 € 88.4 EUR
4x1GbpsEth to 1.25Gbps Single Mode Dual Fiber SC 1310nm 20Km
G-PS-12V1A5
14,00 € 14,00 € 14.0 EUR
12V / 1.5Amps Ppower supply adaptor 110Vac...240Vac
G-PS-12V2A
16,50 € 16,50 € 16.5 EUR
12V / 2Amps power supply adaptor 110V...240Vac
G-SW-M24P4S
669,99 € 669,99 € 669.99 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L2+ 24x1GbpsEth PoE 600W + 4x1Gbps SFP
G-SW-16G2S
101,50 € 101,50 € 101.5 EUR
16x1Gbps Ethernet + 2x1Gbps SFP
G-SW-24G2S
129,99 € 129,99 € 129.99 EUR
24x1Gbps Ethernet + 2x1Gbps SFP
G-SW-M48G4+
869,00 € 869,00 € 869.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L2+ 8x1Gbps Eth + 4x10Gbps SFP+
G-SW-M48G4+3
896,00 € 896,00 € 896.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L3 48x1Gbps Eth + 4x10Gbps SFP+
G-SW-M24P8S4+
851,00 € 851,00 € 851.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L2+ 24x1GbpsEth PoE 600W + 8x1Gbps SFP + 4x10Gbps SFP+
G-SW-M48P4S
989,00 € 989,00 € 989.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L2+ 48x1GbpsEth PoE 600W + 4x1Gbps SFP
G-SW-M24P8S4+3
1.456,00 € 1.456,00 € 1456.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L3 24x1GbpsEth PoE 600W + 8x1Gbps SFP + 4x10Gbps SFP+
G-SW-M48P4+3
1.731,00 € 1.731,00 € 1731.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L3 48x1GbpsEth PoE 600W + 4x10Gbps SFP+
G-SW-M48P4+
1.049,99 € 1.049,99 € 1049.99 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L2+ 48x1GbpsEth PoE 600W + 4x10Gbps SFP+
G-PS-12V3A
25,00 € 25,00 € 25.0 EUR
12V / 3Amps power supply adaptor 110Vac-240Vac
G-AP-IC600 (AC1750YCRT)
207,00 € 207,00 € 207.0 EUR
Indoor PoE 1750 Mbps Dual Band 3x3 MIMO 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac
G-AP-IX600
1.072,00 € 1.072,00 € 1072.0 EUR
G-AP-IX800
1.286,00 € 1.286,00 € 1286.0 EUR
G-SW-M24+2Q
11.768,00 € 11.768,00 € 11768.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L3 24x10GbpsSFP+ + 2xQSFP+ (40Gbps)
G-SW-M24+2Q+
13.449,00 € 13.449,00 € 13449.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L3 24x10GbpsSFP+ + 2xQSFP28 (100Gbps)
G-SW-M48+2Q
21.855,00 € 21.855,00 € 21855.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L3 48x10GbpsSFP+ + 2QSFP+ (40Gbps)