Pregúntanos por una tarifa de precios específica para tí si eres cliente habitual de Galgus / Ask for a specific price list for you in case you are a Galgus frequent customer. 

G-SW-M12S12+7
1.837,00 € 1.837,00 € 1837.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L3...L7 12xSFP + 12x1/10Gbps SFP+
G-AP-IC200
72,00 € 72,00 € 72.0 EUR
USB Dongle 3/4G + Bluetooth 4.1 + WIFI AC Dual Band 1x1 1167Mbps Mu-MIMO
G-NE-2A32
350,00 € 350,00 € 350.0 EUR
Firewall/UTM for small enterprise. J3160 CPU Quadcore 2GB RAM + 32GB SSD
G-OM-MMDFLC
26,15 € 26,15 € 26.150000000000002 EUR
Optical module Multi-Mode Dual FIber 850nm LC port SFP 1.25Gbps 550m
G-OM-SMDFLC
26,20 € 26,20 € 26.2 EUR
Optical module Single-Mode Dual FIber 1310nm LC port SFP 1.25Gbps 20Km
G-OM-SMSFLC
52,30 € 52,30 € 52.300000000000004 EUR
O.M. SM SF Tx1310/Rx1550nm +TX1550/Rx1310nm. DDM LC port SFP 1.25Gbps 20Km
G-OM-SMSFSC
59,99 € 59,99 € 59.99 EUR
O.M. SM SF Tx1310/Rx1550nm +TX1550/Rx1310nm. DDM SC port SFP 1.25Gbps 20Km
G-OM-MMSFLC+
41,00 € 41,00 € 41.0 EUR
Optical Module Multi Mode SIngle Fiber LC SFP+ 10Gbps 500m
G-PY-AC24
21,60 € 21,60 € 21.6 EUR
Single 24W PoE 1Gbps injector
G-SW-M8P4G4+3
1.044,00 € 1.044,00 € 1044.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L3 8x1GbpsEth PoE 250W + 4x1Gbps SFP + 4x10Gbps SFP+
G-SW-M24P4+3
1.374,00 € 1.374,00 € 1374.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L3 24x1GbpsEth PoE 600W + 4x10Gbps SFP+
G-SW-M4P4S
326,00 € 326,00 € 326.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L2+ 4x1GbpsEth PoE 110W +4x1Gbps SFP
G-SW-M8P2S
308,00 € 308,00 € 308.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L2+ 8x1GbpsEth PoE 250W + 2x1Gbps SFP
G-SW-M8P4G4+
561,00 € 561,00 € 561.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L2+ 8x1GbpsEth PoE 250W +4x1GbpsEth +4x10Gbps SFP+
G-SW-M8P8S
489,00 € 489,00 € 489.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L2+ 8x1GbpsEth PoE 250W + 8x1Gbps SFP
G-SW-M4G2S
217,00 € 217,00 € 217.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L2+ 4x1Gbps Ethernet + 2x1Gbps SFP
G-SW-M8G2S
253,00 € 253,00 € 253.0 EUR
Manageable/gestionable L2+ 8x1GbpsEth + 2x1Gbps SFP
G-SW-M2G12S
469,99 € 469,99 € 469.99 EUR
Manageable/gestionable L2+ 2x1Gbps Eth + 2x1Gbps SFP
G-SW-4G2S
74,00 € 74,00 € 74.0 EUR
4x1Gbps RJ45 + 2x1Gbps SFP
G-AP-OC400 (AC1200YCRNO)
193,00 € 193,00 € 193.0 EUR
Outdoor PoE 1167 Mbps Dual Band 2x2 MIMO 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac Omnidirectional