SFP+ 10Gbps. 1310nm TX 40Km. Single Mode Dual Fiber LC

  • Warranty extension

537.00 € 429.60 € 429.6 EUR

537.00 €

Esta combinación no existe.

Agregar al carrito

Optical Module SFP+ 10Gbps, 1310nm, 40Km. SM DF LC. DDM


Optical Module SFP+ 10Gbps, 1310nm, 40Km. SM DF LC. DDM

Specifications for SFP+ 10Gbps. 1310nm TX 40Km. Single Mode Dual Fiber LC

Warranty extension No extension. Total 1 year warranty or +1 year. Total 2 years warranty or +2 years. Total 3 years warranty or +3 years. Total 4 years warranty or +4 years. Total 5 years warranty

Productos recientemente visitados