Pregúntanos por una tarifa de precios específica para tí si eres cliente habitual de Galgus / Ask for a specific price list for you in case you are a Galgus frequent customer. 

G-MC-4MMDFLC
88.40 € 88.40 € 88.4 EUR
4x1GbpsEth to1.25Gbps Multi Mode Dual Fiber LC 850nm 500m
G-MC-4SMDFSC
88.40 € 88.40 € 88.4 EUR
4x1GbpsEth to 1.25Gbps Single Mode Dual Fiber SC 1310nm 20Km
Power adaptor 100Vac...240Vac / 12Vdc 1A5
12.96 € 12.96 € 12.96 EUR
12V / 1.5Amps Ppower supply adaptor 110Vac...240Vac
Power adaptor 100Vac...240Vac / 12Vdc 2A
14.65 € 14.65 € 14.65 EUR
12V / 2Amps power supply adaptor 110V...240Vac
24x1GbEPoE+4x1Gb SFP 600W
603.90 € 603.90 € 603.9 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L2+ 24x1GbpsEth PoE 600W + 24x1Gbps SFP
Switch 16G
101.50 € 101.50 € 101.5 EUR
16x1Gbps Ethernet + 2x1Gbps SFP
Switch 24G2S
129.99 € 129.99 € 129.99 EUR
24x1Gbps Ethernet + 2x1Gbps SFP
Switch M48G4+
869.00 € 869.00 € 869.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable 48x1Gbps Eth + 4x10Gbps SFP+
Switch M48G4+3
896.00 € 896.00 € 896.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L3 48x1Gbps Eth + 4x10Gbps SFP+
24x1GbEPoE + 8x1Gb SFP + 4x1/10Gb SFP+ 600W L2+
851.00 € 851.00 € 851.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L2+ 24x1GbpsEth PoE 600W + 8x1Gbps SFP + 4x10Gbps SFP+
48x1GbE PoE + 4x1Gb SFP 600W L2+
989.00 € 989.00 € 989.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L2+ 48x1GbpsEth PoE 600W + 4x1Gbps SFP
24x1GbEPoE + 8x1Gb SFP + 4x1/10Gb SFP+ 600W L3
1,456.00 € 1,456.00 € 1456.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L3 24x1GbpsEth PoE 600W + 8x1Gbps SFP + 4x10Gbps SFP+
48x1GbE PoE + 4x1/10Gb SFP+ 600W L3
1,731.00 € 1,731.00 € 1731.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L3 48x1GbpsEth PoE 600W + 4x10Gbps SFP+
48x1GbE PoE + 4x1/10Gb SFP+ 600W L2+
1,049.99 € 1,049.99 € 1049.99 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L2+ 48x1GbpsEth PoE 600W + 4x10Gbps SFP+
Power adaptor 100Vac...240Vac / 12Vdc 3A
19.72 € 19.72 € 19.72 EUR
12V / 3Amps power supply adaptor 110Vac-240Vac
Ceilling 3x3/2.4GHz + 3x3/5GHz AC 1750Mbps AP
589.90 € 589.90 € 589.9 EUR
Interior PoE 1750 Mbps Dual Band 3x3 MU-MIMO 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac wave 2
G-SW-M24+2Q+
11,768.00 € 11,768.00 € 11768.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L3...L7 24x10GbpsSFP+ + 2QSFP+ (40Gbps)
G-SW-M24+2++
13,449.00 € 13,449.00 € 13449.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L3 48x10GbpsSFP+ + 2QSFP+ (100Gbps)
G-SW-M48+2++
21,855.00 € 21,855.00 € 21855.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L3 48x10GbpsSFP+ + 2QSFP+ (40Gbps)
G-SW-M48+2Q+
26,899.00 € 26,899.00 € 26899.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L3 48x10GbpsSFP+ + 2xQSFP28 (100Gbps)