Pregúntanos por una tarifa de precios específica para tí si eres cliente habitual de Galgus / Ask for a specific price list for you in case you are a Galgus frequent customer. 

G-MC-SMDFSC
44.19 € 44.19 € 44.19 EUR
1.25Gbps Eth to Single Mode Dua Fiber 1310nm SC 20Km
G-MC-SMDFLC
50.99 € 50.99 € 50.99 EUR
Coste del envío proporcional al nº de paquetes
G-MC-MMDFLC
53.60 € 53.60 € 53.6 EUR
1.25Gbps Eth Multi Mode Dual Fiber LC 1310nm 20Km
G-MC-CMMSC
44.20 € 44.20 € 44.2 EUR
1x1GbpsEth to 1.25Gbps DSC Multi Mode Dual Fiber SC Card 850nm 500m
G-MC-CSMDFSC
44.20 € 44.20 € 44.2 EUR
1x1GbpsEth to 1.25Gbps DSC Single Mode Dual Fiber 1310nm Card 20Km
SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm 300m Multi Mode Double Fiber LC DDM
15.32 € 15.32 € 15.32 EUR
Optical module Multi-Mode Dual FIber 850nm LC port 10Gbps SFP+ 300m
SFP+ 10Gbps Single Mode Dual Fiber 1310nm TX 20Km LC DDM
30.17 € 30.17 € 30.17 EUR
Optical module Single-Mode Dual FIber 1310nm LC port SFP+ 10Gbps 20Km
SFP to Ethernet 1Gbps RJ45 adaptor
18.15 € 18.15 € 18.150000000000002 EUR
SFP adpator to 1.25Gbps Ethernet
8x1GbE PoE +24x1Gb SFP + 4x1/10Gb SFP+ 250W L2+
978.00 € 978.00 € 978.0 EUR
Manageable/Gestionable L2+ 8x1GbpsEth PoE 250W + 24x1Gbps SFP 4x10Gbps SFP+
Aereal Gbps Eth PoE inyector 100..240Vac 50-60Hz 52Vdc 35W
27.00 € 27.00 € 27.0 EUR
PoE inyector 1GbpsEth 35W
Wall mounted PoE at injector 12...32Vdcin 52Vdcout/35W w/o power supply
41.00 € 41.00 € 41.0 EUR
SIngle 35W PoE injector 1Gbps Eth DC input
Wall mounted intelligent Gps UPoE bt inyector 50-57Vdc/65W w/power supply
99.00 € 99.00 € 99.0 EUR
SIngle 65W PoE injector 1Gbps Ethernet
Wall mounted intelligent Gbps UPoE bt injector 50-57Vdc/110W w/power supply
109.99 € 109.99 € 109.99000000000001 EUR
Single 110W PoE injector 1Gbps Ethernet DC input
G-PY-4AC130
99.99 € 99.99 € 99.99000000000001 EUR
x4 Ethernet ports 130W PoE injector AC input
G-PY-8AC250
183.00 € 183.00 € 183.0 EUR
x8 Ethernet ports 250W PoE injector AC input
G-PY-16AC400
362.00 € 362.00 € 362.0 EUR
x16 Ethernet ports 400W PoE injector AC input
G-PY-24AC600
544.00 € 544.00 € 544.0 EUR
x24 Ethernet ports 600W PoE injector AC input
G-PY-S13
14.00 € 14.00 € 14.0 EUR
SPlitter PoE
G-PY-S24
27.50 € 27.50 € 27.5 EUR
Splitter PoE 24W
G-PY-S60
47.00 € 47.00 € 47.0 EUR
Splitter PoE 60W