Pregúntanos por una tarifa de precios específica para tí si eres cliente habitual de Galgus / Ask for a specific price list for you in case you are a Galgus frequent customer. 

SFP 1.25Gbps. 850nm TX 550nm Multi Mode Dual Fiber LC DDM
9.90 € 9.90 € 9.9 EUR
Optical module MultiMode Dual FIber 850nm LC port 1.25Gbps 550m
SFP 1.25Gbps Single Mode Dual Fiber 1310nm 20Km LC DDM
7.78 € 7.78 € 7.78 EUR
Optical module Single-Mode Dual FIber 1310nm LC port 1.25Gbps 20Km
SFP 1.25Gbps. Single Mode Single Fiber LC BD 20Km. Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm +TX1550nm/Rx1310nm DDM
24.75 € 24.75 € 24.75 EUR
Optical module Single-Mode SIngle FIber Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm +TX1550nm/Rx1310nm. DDM LC port SFP 1.25Gbps 20Km
SFP 1.25Gbps Single Mode Single Fiber SC BD 20Km. Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm +TX1550nm/Rx1310nm DDM
27.82 € 27.82 € 27.82 EUR
O.M. SM SF Tx1310/Rx1550nm +TX1550/Rx1310nm. DDM SC port SFP 1.25Gbps 20Km
G-OM-MMSFLC+
41.00 € 41.00 € 41.0 EUR
Optical Module Multi Mode SIngle Fiber LC SFP+ 10Gbps
SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm 300m Multi Mode Double Fiber LC DDM
15.32 € 15.32 € 15.32 EUR
Optical module Multi-Mode Dual FIber 850nm LC port 10Gbps SFP+ 300m
SFP+ 10Gbps Single Mode Dual Fiber 1310nm TX 20Km LC DDM
30.17 € 30.17 € 30.17 EUR
Optical module Single-Mode Dual FIber 1310nm LC port SFP+ 10Gbps 20Km
SFP to Ethernet 1Gbps RJ45 adaptor
18.15 € 18.15 € 18.150000000000002 EUR
SFP adpator to 1.25Gbps Ethernet
SFP+ to MultiGbps Ethernet(1Gbps, 2.5Gb....) RJ45 adaptor
70.72 € 70.72 € 70.72 EUR
SFP+ adaptor to GbEthernet
SFP+ 10Gbps. 1310nm TX 40Km. Single Mode Dual Fiber LC
537.00 € 537.00 € 537.0 EUR
Optical Module SFP+ 10Gbps, 1310nm, 40Km. SM DF LC. DDM
G-OM-SMDFLC-20km (copia)
36.77 € 36.77 € 36.77 EUR
Optical module Single-Mode Dual FIber 1310nm LC port 1.25Gbps 20Km
G-OM-SMSFLC-20Km (copia)
62.13 € 62.13 € 62.13 EUR
Optical module Single-Mode SIngle FIber Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm +TX1550nm/Rx1310nm. DDM LC port SFP 1.25Gbps 20Km
SFP+ 10Gbps 1550nm 80Km Single Mode Dual Fiber LC DDM
254.00 € 254.00 € 254.0 EUR
OM SM SF
Single-Mode Single-fiber SFP+ 10Gbps BD LC 20Km. Tx1310nm/Rx1270nm + Tx1270nm/Rx1310nm. DDM
229.00 € 229.00 € 229.0 EUR
SFP+ fiber module,transmission rate:10G,single fiber bidirectional fiber module, transmission distance:20KM,Tx1330/Rx1270nm 1330nm launch,1270nm receive, Tx1270/Rx1330nm 1270nm launch, 1330nm receive, single mode single fiber LC port, voltage:3.3V , support DDM, hot-plug